Volvo S60 XC70 V70 S80 motora spilvens 9492872, 80000720, 9485152 Skatīt lielāku

Volvo S60 XC70 V70 S80 motora spilvens G518038, 9492872, 80000720, 9485152

802-514757

Jauns

1 Vienība

24,00 €

Vairāk informācijas


Fitting Position: Right


> VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.0 T 07/2000-04/2010
> VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 07/2000-04/2010
> VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 11/2000-04/2010
> VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 Bifuel (CNG) 07/2001-04/2010
> VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 D 12/2001-03/2005
> VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 D 07/2005-12/2009
> VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 D5 07/2001-03/2005
> VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 T 11/2000-07/2002
> VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 T AWD 11/2001-07/2002
> VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.4 T5 04/2004-04/2010
> VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.5 T 07/2002-
> VOLVO S60 I (384) 2.5 T AWD 07/2002-
> VOLVO S60 I (384) R 2,5 T AWD 01/2003-04/2010
> VOLVO S60 I (384) T5 11/2000-03/2004
> VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.0 06/1998-07/2006
> VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.0 T 06/1998-07/2006
> VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.0 T 12/1999-07/2006
> VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 01/1999-07/2006
> VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 01/1999-07/2006
> VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 Bifuel (CNG) 09/2001-07/2006
> VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 D 10/2001-07/2006
> VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 D5 08/2001-07/2006
> VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.4 T 06/2000-03/2003
> VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.5 T 03/2003-07/2006
> VOLVO S80 I (184) 2.5 T AWD 07/2003-07/2006
> VOLVO S80 I (184) 3.0 T6 06/2001-07/2006
> VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.0 T 07/2001-10/2007
> VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.3 T5 03/2000-03/2004
> VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 03/2000-10/2007
> VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 03/2000-10/2007
> VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 Bifuel (CNG) 09/2001-10/2007
> VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 D 03/2004-03/2005
> VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 D 03/2005-10/2007
> VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 D5 08/2001-10/2007
> VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 D5 AWD 03/2003-10/2007
> VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 T 02/2000-07/2002
> VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 T AWD 02/2000-07/2002
> VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.4 T5 03/2004-10/2007
> VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.5 T 07/2002-10/2007
> VOLVO V70 II (285) 2.5 T AWD 07/2002-10/2007
> VOLVO V70 II (285) R 2,5 T AWD 03/2003-10/2007
> VOLVO XC70 CROSS COUNTRY (295) 2.4 D5 AWD 12/2005-08/2007
> VOLVO XC70 CROSS COUNTRY (295) 2.4 D5 XC AWD 09/2002-08/2007
> VOLVO XC70 CROSS COUNTRY (295) 2.4 T XC AWD 03/2000-09/2002
> VOLVO XC70 CROSS COUNTRY (295) 2.5 T XC AWD 09/2002-08/2007
> VOLVO XC90 I (275) 2.5 T AWD 10/2002-09/2014
> VOLVO XC90 I (275) D3 / D5 04/2009-12/2014
> VOLVO XC90 I (275) D5 AWD 01/2011-12/2014
> VOLVO XC90 I (275) D5 AWD 10/2002-12/2006
> VOLVO XC90 I (275) D5 AWD 04/2005-12/2010


CORTECO 80000720
FEBI 22687
GSP 518038
LEMFO 2970101
TALOSA 6105262
VOLVO 9186364
VOLVO 9485152
VOLVO 9492872
VOLVO 30748811
VOLVO 8624757