Jauns Bremžu diski FREMAX BD-0674, 34111162282, 0 986 478 513 Skatīt lielāku

Bremžu diski FREMAX BD-0674, 34111162282, 0 986 478 513

BD-0674

Jauns

Priekšējais tilts
Premium Carbon +
Bremžu diska biezums [mm]: 22
Bremžu diska tips: Ventilējams
Diametrs [mm]: 286

Vairāk informācijas

Piegāde 2 dienas

22,50 €

Vairāk informācijas

> BMW 3 (E36) 318 is 03/1993-02/1998
> BMW 3 (E36) 318 is 09/1995-02/1998
> BMW 3 (E36) 318 tds 01/1995-02/1998
> BMW 3 (E36) 320 i 09/1990-02/1998
> BMW 3 (E36) 323 i 2.5 03/1995-02/1998
> BMW 3 (E36) 325 i 09/1990-09/1995
> BMW 3 (E36) 325 td 09/1991-02/1998
> BMW 3 (E36) 325 tds 05/1993-02/1998
> BMW 3 (E36) 328 i 08/1994-12/1998
> BMW 3 (E46) 316 i 09/1998-02/2005
> BMW 3 (E46) 316 i 04/2000-02/2005
> BMW 3 (E46) 316 i 02/2002-02/2005
> BMW 3 (E46) 316 i 06/2002-02/2005
> BMW 3 (E46) 318 d 09/2001-03/2003
> BMW 3 (E46) 318 d 03/2003-02/2005
> BMW 3 (E46) 318 i 02/1998-09/2001
> BMW 3 (E46) 318 i 09/2001-02/2005
> BMW 3 (E46) 320 d 04/1998-09/2001
> BMW 3 (E46) 320 i 03/1998-09/2000
> BMW 3 (E46) 320 i 09/2000-02/2005
> BMW 3 (E46) 323 i 03/1998-09/2000
> BMW 3 Compact (E36) 318 ti 07/1995-08/2000
> BMW 3 Compact (E36) 323 ti 08/1997-08/2000
> BMW 3 Compact (E46) 316 ti 06/2001-02/2005
> BMW 3 Compact (E46) 318 td 03/2003-02/2005
> BMW 3 Compact (E46) 318 ti 03/2001-12/2004
> BMW 3 Compact (E46) 320 td 09/2001-02/2005
> BMW 3 Compact (E46) 325 ti 06/2001-02/2005
> BMW 3 Coupe (E36) 318 is 03/1992-10/1995
> BMW 3 Coupe (E36) 318 is 09/1995-04/1999
> BMW 3 Coupe (E36) 320 i 03/1992-04/1999
> BMW 3 Coupe (E36) 323 i 03/1995-04/1999
> BMW 3 Coupe (E36) 325 i 09/1991-04/1999
> BMW 3 Coupe (E36) 328 i 01/1995-04/1999
> BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 316 Ci 04/2000-07/2006
> BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 316 Ci 06/2002-07/2006
> BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 318 Ci 11/1999-09/2001
> BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 318 Ci 09/2001-09/2006
> BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 318 Ci 03/2005-09/2006
> BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 320 Ci 02/1999-08/2001
> BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 320 Ci 09/2000-09/2006
> BMW 3 Coupe (E46) 323 Ci 04/1999-09/2000
> BMW 3 Kabriolets (E36) 320 i 12/1993-04/1999
> BMW 3 Kabriolets (E36) 323 i 06/1995-04/1999
> BMW 3 Kabriolets (E36) 325 i 03/1993-12/1995
> BMW 3 Kabriolets (E36) 328 i 03/1995-04/1999
> BMW 3 Kabriolets (E46) 318 Ci 09/2001-03/2007
> BMW 3 Kabriolets (E46) 318 Ci 02/2005-03/2007
> BMW 3 Kabriolets (E46) 320 Ci 09/2000-03/2007
> BMW 3 Touring (E36) 320 i 01/1995-10/1999

> BMW 3 Touring (E36) 323 i 09/1995-10/1999
> BMW 3 Touring (E36) 325 tds 01/1995-10/1999
> BMW 3 Touring (E36) 328 i 08/1994-12/1999
> BMW 3 Touring (E46) 316 i 03/2002-02/2005
> BMW 3 Touring (E46) 316 i 06/2002-02/2005
> BMW 3 Touring (E46) 318 d 10/2002-03/2003
> BMW 3 Touring (E46) 318 d 03/2003-02/2005
> BMW 3 Touring (E46) 318 i 10/1999-09/2001
> BMW 3 Touring (E46) 318 i 09/2001-02/2005
> BMW 3 Touring (E46) 320 d 03/2000-09/2001
> BMW 3 Touring (E46) 320 d 09/2001-02/2005
> BMW 3 Touring (E46) 320 i 10/1999-09/2000
> BMW Z3 Coupe (E36) 2.8 i 07/1997-06/2000
> BMW Z3 Roadster (E36) 2.0 i 04/1999-01/2003
> BMW Z3 Roadster (E36) 2.2 i 08/2000-01/2003
> BMW Z3 Roadster (E36) 2.8 i 04/1997-06/2000
> BMW Z3 Roadster (E36) 2.8 i 01/1996-07/2000
> BMW Z3 Roadster (E36) 3.0 i 06/2000-01/2003
> BMW Z4 Roadster (E85) 2.0 i 03/2005-02/2009
> BMW Z4 Roadster (E85) 2.2 i 10/2003-10/2005
> BMW Z4 Roadster (E85) 2.5 i 02/2003-12/2005
> BMW Z4 Roadster (E85) 2.5 i 09/2005-02/2009

A.B.S. 16085
AD 5616
AP 24819V
AP 24819E
AP 24316
AP X24819
AP 24819X
ATE 24.0122-0115.1
ATE 422115
BENDIX 561551B
BMW 3411 1 165 455
BMW 34116766239
BMW 3411 1 160 674
BMW 3411 1 165 431
BMW 34111165455
BMW 3411 1 164 921
BMW 34111164921
BMW 3411 1 164 199
BMW 34111164431
BMW 3411 1 162 288
BMW 34111164199
BMW 34116864060
BMW 34111162288
BMW 34116855153
BMW 3411 1 162 282
BMW 34111162282
BMW 34116794301
BMW 34111160674
BMW 34111160981
BOSCH 0 986 478 513
BRAKE DI955155
BRECO BS 8022
BRECO BV8396
BRECO BS8396
BREMBO 09539077
BREMBO 0953903X
BREMBO 09.5390.34
BREMBO 09539034
BREMBO 09539031
BREMSI DBA258V
CAR 142.1128
CAR HPD113
CAR 142113
CIFAM 800474C
COMLINE ADC1702V
COMLINE AND6038
DELPHI BG2623
DELPHI BG2623C
DENCKERMAN B130065
DRIVE DP1010110514
E.T.F. 190674
EUROBRAKE 5815201521
FEBI 01718
FERODO DDF258
FERODO DDF 258
FRITECH BD0283
FTE BS3804B
FTE BS3804
FTE BS3804HB
GIRLING 6015381
GRAF DF29228
H.HESS/IWI ADC3118
HPZEB 57377
ICER 78BD06742
JPG 1463100509
JPG 1463100500
JURID 561551J
JURID 561551JC
KARL/MASTE DM2623
KAWE 37584
LPR B2381V
MAG 360406016000
MAG 353610631240
MAXGEAR 190690SPORT
METELLI 230474C
METZGER 6110712
MEYLE 3835213011PD
MEYLE 3155213011PD
MEYLE 3155213011
MIN MDC624
MS 24012201151SESETMS
MS 24012201151SEPCSMS
MS 24012201151SETMS
MS 24012201151PCSMS
NATIONAL NBD 0211
NK 311521
NK 201521
OC OMNICRA 2133974
OPTIMAL BS-3240
OPTIMAL BS3240C
OPTIMAL BS3240
PAGID 50424
PEX 140103
PILENGA V119
PROTECHNIC PRD2410
QUINT BDC3804
RBRAKE 78RBD20674
REMSA 6324.10
ROADHOUS 6324.10
SBS 1815201521
SBS 1815311521
SEBRO 2446
STOP 561551S
SWAG 20901718
TEMPLIN 5311111700
TEMPLIN 5311011700
TEXTAR 92055605
TEXTAR 92055600
TEXTAR 982000556
TOPRAN 500563
TRISCAN 812011116
TRUSTING DF283
TRW DF1538
TTC 0834031
VAICO V2080037
VAICO V20-80037
VALEO 186275
VILLAR 6280197
WAGNER WGR02581
WOKING P6324.10
ZIMMERMANN 150 1269 00
ZIMMERMANN 150126952
ZIMMERMANN 150126920