Bremžu diski BLUE PRINT ADW194301, 0569078, BD-4116 Skatīt lielāku

Bremžu diski BLUE PRINT ADW194301, 0569078, BD-4116

ADW194301

Jauns

Riteņa diametrs [collas]: 16
Bremžu diska tips: Ventilējams
Diametrs [mm]: 296

Vairāk informācijas

2 vienības:

25,90 €

Vairāk informācijas


> CHEVROLET MALIBU (V300) 2.0 D 04/2012-
> CHEVROLET MALIBU (V300) 2.4 01/2012-
> CHEVROLET MALIBU (V300) 2.4 01/2012-
> OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.4 (68) 04/2011-03/2017
> OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.6 (68) 07/2008-03/2017
> OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.6 SIDI (68) 03/2013-03/2017
> OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.6 Turbo (68) 07/2008-03/2017
> OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 1.8 (68) 07/2008-03/2017
> OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI (68) 01/2012-03/2017
> OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 CDTI (68) 07/2008-03/2017
> OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 CDTI (68) 07/2008-03/2017
> OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 CDTI (68) 07/2008-03/2017
> OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 CDTI (68) 06/2013-03/2017
> OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 CDTI (68) 07/2013-03/2017
> OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 CDTI (68) 03/2012-03/2017
> OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (68) 06/2010-03/2017
> OPEL INSIGNIA A Sedans (G09) 1.6 (69) 07/2008-03/2017
> OPEL INSIGNIA A Sedans (G09) 1.6 Turbo (69) 07/2008-03/2017
> OPEL INSIGNIA A Sedans (G09) 1.8 (69) 07/2008-03/2017
> OPEL INSIGNIA A Sedans (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 07/2008-03/2017
> OPEL INSIGNIA A Sedans (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 07/2008-03/2017
> OPEL INSIGNIA A Sedans (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 07/2008-03/2017
> OPEL INSIGNIA A Sedans (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 07/2013-03/2017
> OPEL INSIGNIA A Sedans (G09) 2.0 CDTI (69) 06/2013-03/2017
> OPEL INSIGNIA A Sedans (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (69) 06/2010-03/2017
> OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.4 (35) 09/2011-06/2013
> OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 (35) 07/2008-06/2012
> OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 SIDI (35) 03/2013-11/2014
> OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.6 Turbo (35) 01/2009-06/2013
> OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 1.8 (35) 07/2008-06/2013
> OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 Biturbo CDTI (35) 01/2012-06/2015
> OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 07/2008-06/2013
> OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 07/2008-06/2015
> OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 07/2008-06/2015
> OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 07/2013-06/2015
> OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 07/2013-06/2015
> OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 03/2012-06/2015
> OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI 4x4 (35) 06/2010-06/2015
> SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 1.6 Turbo 05/2010-01/2012
> SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2.0 t BioPower 05/2010-01/2012
> SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2.0 t BioPower XWD 05/2010-01/2012
> SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2.0 TiD 05/2010-01/2012
> SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2.0 TTiD 05/2010-01/2012
> SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2.0 TTiD XWD 05/2010-01/2012
> SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2.0 Turbo 05/2010-01/2012
> SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2.0 Turbo XWD 05/2010-01/2012
> SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2.8 Turbo V6 XWD 05/2010-01/2012
> VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Mk I (A) Sports Tourer (G09) 2.0 CDTI (35) 07/2013-05/2017

OE numuri
4U-GMT 52133OP
4X4 ESTANF EST-60-0W-W17
A.B.S. 17988
A.B.S. 09.A969.11
A.B.S. 09.A969.10
ABE C3X036ABE
ACDELCO 19372211
ACDELCO 19347604
AD JSAutom VBD4226
AKE BN-0226E
AKE BN-0226
AP 25206 V
AP 25206
APEC DSK 2674
APEC DSK2674
APEC SDK6145
ASAM 74962
ASAM 74899
ASHIKA 60-00-0410
ASHIKA 60-00-0410C
ASHUKI P330-118
ATE 24.0130-0207.1
ATE 24.0330-0207.1
AUTO-SPEED 290BK00599
AUTOMEGA 1205690421
AUTOMEGA 120068821
AUTOMEGA 3105690078
AUTOMEGA 120068820
AUTOMEGA 1005690078
AUTOMEGA 3105690421
AUTOMEGA 120068810
AUTOMEGA 1200688
BELACO BDI1579
BELACO BDS1093HC
BENDIX 521490
BLUEPRINT ADW194301
BORG&BECK BBD4641
BOSCH 0 986 T16 653
BOSCH 0 986 479 C65
BOSCH 0 986 479 543
BRAKE DI956731
BRAXIS AE0289
BRECO BS 8816
BRECO BV 8816
BREMBO 09.A969.11
BREMBO 09.A969.10
BREMSI DBB721V
BREMSI CD7721V
BSF 11718V
BSG BSG 65-210-037
BUICK 13501307
CAR 142.1510
CHAMPION 562460CH
CHEVR 13501319
CIFAM 800-1006C
COMLINE ADC1143V
COMLINE AND6044
COSID 8DD 355 116-031
COSID 8DD 355 129-081
COSID 8DD 355 119-951
CPB 525472
DACO Ger 602716
DELPHI BG4187C
DELPHI BG4187
DENCKERMAN B130587
DENCKERMAN B130586
DIAMAX N08670
DJPARTS BD2173
DON PCD10862
DOYEN RDV332
DRIVE DP1010.11.0617
E.D.R RAD1231C
E.T.F. 19-2621
EURO REPAR 1676009580
EURO REPAR A121010121
EURO REPAR 1674255280
EURO REPAR 1636920180
EUROBRAKE 5815203667
EUROBRAKE 5815313667
FEBI 39195
FENOX TB219354
FERODO DDF1721P-D
FERODO DDF1721DSR/L-D
FERODO DDF1721C-1
FERODO DDF1721C
FERODO DDF172-1
FERODO DDF172
FI.BA FBD477
FIT FR0819V
FOMAR FO 2962
FREMAX BD-4116
FRITECH BD1377
FTE BS7190
FTE BS7190B
GALFER B1.G230-0207.1
GIRLING 6049955
GM 13579147
GM 013579147
GM 13502213
GM 13501307
GM 013502213
GM 013501307
H.HESS/BER DBD1721C
HBJAKOPART J3300919
HELLA 8DD 355 116-031
HELLA 8DD 355 119-951
HELLA 8DD 355 129-081
ICER 78BD4116-2
IJS GROUP 80-1356
JAPANPAR DI-0410
JAPANPAR DI-0410C
JAPKO 600410C
JAPKO 600410
JPG 1263106600
JPG 1263103800
JURATEK VAU154
JURID 562460JC-1
JURID 561254JC
JURID 561254J
JURID 562460J
JURID 562460JC
KAGER 37-1388
KAGER 37-1249
KAMOKA 103119
KAWE 61285 10
KEY PARTS KBD4641
KLAXCAR 25718z
KRAFT 6041736
LPR O1028VR
LPR O1028V
LYNXAUTO BN-1357
MAG 360704016400
MAG 361302040106
MAG 360704023200
MAG 360406080700
MALO 1110141
MANDO+ MBC035189
MAPCO 25716C
MAPCO 25716
MAXGEAR 19-1935
MAXGEAR 19-1935MAX
MAXGEAR 19-1935SPORT
MAXTECH 871540.0000
MAXTECH 871540.6880
MAXTECH 871540.6060
MAXTECH 871540.0080
MAXTECH 871540.6980
MAXTECH 871540.0060
METELLI 23-1006C
METZGER 61285.10
METZGER 6110296
MEYLE 683 521 0025/PD
MEYLE 615 521 0025/PD
MGA D1870
MILES K001095
MIN MDC2112
MIN MDC2112C
MIN MDK0254
MOTAQUIP LVBD1338Z
MS 24013002071PR-PCS-MS
MS 24-0130-0207-1-SET-MS
MS 203002070
MS 24013002071-PCS-MS
NATIONAL NBD1579
NECTO WN306
NEW BLOX NB023960V05F
NIBK RN1684
NIPPARTS N3312084
NK 203667
NK 313667
OC OMNICRA 2134453
OPEL 569 421
OPEL 0569421
OPEL 00569 421
OPEL 0569078
OPEL 0569 421
OPEL 0569063
OPEL 5 69 421
OPEL 00569 078
OPEL 5 69 078
OPEL 0569 078
OPEL 5 69 063
OPEL 00569 063
OPEL 569421
OPEL 05 69 421
OPEL 0569 063
OPEL 569 063
OPEL 569078
OPEL 05 69 078
OPEL 569 078
OPEL 569063
OPEL 05 69 063
OPENPARTS BDR2498.20
OPTIMAL BS-8464C
OPTIMAL BS-8464HC
OPTIMAL BS-8464
PAGID 54869
PATRON PBD4995
PILENGA V769
PROTECHNIC PRD2656
QH TALBROS BDC5782
QUARO QD3523
QUARO QD3523HC
QUINT BDC5782
RAICAM RD01541
RAICAM RD00623
RAICAM RD00683
RBRAKE 78RBD24116
REMSA 61285.10
REMY RAD1231C
REMY RAD1231
Ridex 82B0351
ROADHOUS 61285.10
ROTINGER RT 4510HP T5
ROTINGER RT 4510HP-GL T6
ROTINGER RT 4510HP-GL T3
ROTINGER RT 4510
ROTINGER RT 4510HP-GL T5
ROTINGER RT 4510-GL T6
ROTINGER RT 4510 T5
ROTINGER RT 4510-GL
ROTINGER RT 4510-GL T3
ROTINGER RT 4510HP
ROTINGER RT 4510-GL T5
ROTINGER RT 4510HP-GL
SAAB 13 502 213
SAMKO O1028VR
SAMKO O1028V
SBS 1815313667
SBS 1815203667
SIGMAUTO DBB721V
Stark SKBK-1090230
Stark SKBD-0020356
STARLINE PB 20982
STELLOX 6020-9977-SX
STELLOX 6020 1693-SX
STELLOX 6020-9977K-SX
STELLOX 6020-1693K-SX
SWAG 40 93 9195
Technika 755492
TEMPLIN 53.110.24400
TEMPLIN 53.111.24400
TEXTAR 92186903
TEXTAR 92186900
TOMEX TX 72-88
TOPRAN 207 809
TREVI BD1247
TRISCAN 8120 24154
TRISCAN 8120 24154C
TRUSTING DF1377
TRW DF7874
TRW DF4995S
VAICO V40-80007
VALEO 197807
VALEO 672585
VALEO 196005
VAUXH 13502213
VAUXH 13579147
VAUXH 13501307
VAUXH 013579147
VAUXH 013502213
VAUXH 013501307
VILLAR 628.2676
WAGNER WGR1721P-1-D
WOKING D61285.10
XENERGY X602614
ZEKKERT BS-5622
ZIMMERMANN 430.2614.52
ZIMMERMANN 430.2614.20